jakeberk

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
KAWASAKI
Model
zx-9

Personal Information

Real Name
Jacob Berkau
Date of birth
1974 Aug 20
Sex
Male
Country
Germany

Badges

Site Supporter

History

Member for
9 years 9 months