jake318

Primary tabs

jake318's picture

My Bike

Make
BMW
Model
BMW K1200S HP ROEHR 1250SC/SUPERCHARGED MV F4 312R EBR 1190RS Aprilia RSV4 R ECT

Personal Information

Real Name
Jake end
Date of birth
1965 Apr 15
Sex
Male
Country
United States of America

Badges

History

Member for
10 years 7 months