Jack_Mordino

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
SUZUKI
Model
SV 650

Personal Information

Real Name
Marios Damoulianos
Date of birth
1977 Sep 9
Sex
Male
Country
Greece

Badges

History

Member for
5 years 6 months