JaapJongFrits

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
HONDA
Model
Crosstourer

Personal Information

Real Name
Jaap Holman
Date of birth
1981 Jun 10
Sex
Male
Country
Netherlands

Badges

History

Member for
4 years 7 months