inline3

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
TRIUMPH
Model
sprint st 1050

Personal Information

Real Name
Harold Bermejo
Date of birth
1974 Dec 4
Sex
Male
Country
Colombia

Badges

History

Member for
9 years 2 weeks