HybridAmbassador

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
YAMAHA
Model
R1

Personal Information

Real Name
Rikki Hirose
Date of birth
1959 Jan 10
Sex
Male
Country
Japan

Badges

History

Member for
1 year 2 months