Hisnibbs

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
SUZUKI
Model
Street-fighter Bandit 1200

Personal Information

Real Name
Steve Moore
Date of birth
1976 Nov 13
Sex
Male
Website
www.condemned-uk.com
Country
United Kingdom

Badges

History

Member for
10 years 1 week