herodotosn

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
HONDA
Model
VFR 800 VTEC - 2002

Personal Information

Real Name
Herodotos Nicolaides
Date of birth
1965 Nov 22
Sex
Male
Country
Greece

Badges

History

Member for
5 years 2 weeks