Harb

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
TRIUMPH
Model
Daytona 675

Personal Information

Real Name
Jareth Jajowka
Date of birth
1988 Feb 13
Sex
Male
Country
United States of America

Badges

History

Member for
7 years 6 months