h3ndr1kk

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
YAMAHA
Model
Rx-K 135cc 2003

Personal Information

Real Name
Hendrik Kristiawan
Date of birth
1976 Jul 30
Sex
Male
Website
http://www.facebook.com/lowtech.attach
Country
Indonesia

Badges

History

Member for
8 years 10 months