gypsynja

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
SUZUKI
Model
03 SV650S

Personal Information

Real Name
Lukasz Drapala
Date of birth
1983 Jul 8
Sex
Male
Website
www.lukaszdrapala.com
Country
United States of America

Badges

History

Member for
9 years 11 months