golitsos

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
APRILIA
Model
Tuono Factory 1000 2007

Personal Information

Real Name
George
Date of birth
1975 Jun 4
Sex
Male
Country
Greece

Badges

History

Member for
10 years 1 week