Glenn

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
HARLEY-DAVIDSON
Model
FLSTN

Personal Information

Real Name
Glenn Hakkers
Date of birth
1986 Jul 17
Sex
Male
Website
www.mcnh.nl
Country
Netherlands

Badges

History

Member for
6 years 9 months