Gilera150

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
YAMAHA
Model
RD 400 Daytona

Personal Information

Real Name
Aleks Vicius
Date of birth
1953 Jan 29
Sex
Male
Country
United States of America

Badges

History

Member for
5 years 2 months