ghostryder79

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
KAWASAKI
Model
ZX10r

Personal Information

Real Name
Lorenzo
Date of birth
1980 Jul 22
Sex
Male
Country
United States of America

Badges

Site Supporter

History

Member for
5 years 9 months