gernodilesmo

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
HONDA
Model
CB 500 FOUR '70's

Personal Information

Real Name
Walter Groen
Date of birth
1969 Jul 21
Sex
Male
Country
Netherlands

Badges

History

Member for
10 years 7 months