Gercho

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
HONDA
Model
Hornet 600

Personal Information

Real Name
German Sorba
Date of birth
1973 Aug 17
Sex
Male
Country
Argentina

Badges

History

Member for
6 years 7 months