GaijinEagle7

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
TRIUMPH
Model
Street Triple R (2010)

Personal Information

Real Name
Arnoldo Concepcion
Date of birth
1974 Jun 30
Sex
Male
Country
Japan

Badges

Site Supporter

History

Member for
8 years 1 month