GabrilosV

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
KTM
Model
690SMR

Personal Information

Real Name
Gabrilos Vardalis
Date of birth
1979 Aug 7
Sex
Male
Country
Greece

Badges

Site Supporter

History

Member for
5 years 5 months