funsize

Primary tabs

funsize's picture

My Bike

Make
MOTO GUZZI
Model
Bellagio

Personal Information

Real Name
Steve Brookes
Date of birth
1963 Nov 23
Sex
Male
Country
United Kingdom

Badges

Site Supporter

History

Member for
7 years 8 months