FernUt46

Primary tabs

FernUt46's picture

My Bike

Make
YAMAHA
Model
R6

Personal Information

Real Name
Fernando Ortega
Date of birth
1978 Aug 10
Sex
Male
Country
United States of America

Badges

History

Member for
10 years 9 months