FernandoARG

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
YAMAHA
Model
yfz-r6

Personal Information

Real Name
Fernando Ortega
Date of birth
1978 Aug 10
Sex
Male
Country
United States of America

Badges

History

Member for
10 years 11 months