exigex

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
SUZUKI
Model
Bandit 1200 Naked

Personal Information

Real Name
Justin StGermain
Date of birth
1987 Mar 6
Sex
Male
Website
http://justinstg.com/
Country
United States of America

Badges

History

Member for
11 years 1 month