ELoria

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
YAMAHA
Model
YZF-R6

Personal Information

Real Name
Erlan Loria
Date of birth
2011 Oct 29
Sex
Male
Country
United States of America

Badges

History

Member for
8 years 7 months