Ducatiphil

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
DUCATI
Model
Monster 620

Personal Information

Real Name
Filip
Date of birth
1978 May 26
Sex
Male
Country
Czech Republic

Badges

History

Member for
10 years 2 months