Ducati_750

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
DUCATI
Model
848 Superbike, ST4, Monster 750S i.e. (Senna)

Personal Information

Real Name
Joshua Vel
Date of birth
1971 May 29
Sex
Male
Website
www.bsalifestructures.com
Country
United States of America

Badges

History

Member for
8 years 6 months