Drexel

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
YAMAHA
Model
Mio 2009

Personal Information

Real Name
jose manuel Guitarte
Date of birth
1984 Sep 24
Sex
Male
Country
Philippines

Badges

History

Member for
7 years 11 months