Ditoro77

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
SUZUKI
Model
Gsxr 750

Personal Information

Real Name
Peter ditoro
Date of birth
1977 May 30
Sex
Male
Country
Canada

Badges

History

Member for
5 years 8 months