dimce

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
APRILIA
Model
rsv4

Personal Information

Real Name
petru dimce dutescu
Date of birth
1984 Sep 26
Sex
Male
Country
Romania

Badges

History

Member for
8 years 5 months