desmotog

Primary tabs

desmotog's picture

My Bike

Make
DUCATI
Model
Desmodue race & Kawasaki ZZR1100 (road)

Personal Information

Real Name
Charlie Hulse
Date of birth
2010 Oct 9
Sex
Male
Country
United Kingdom

Badges

History

Member for
9 years 11 months