desmoman

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
DUCATI
Model
1098S

Personal Information

Real Name
spiros lefkofridis
Date of birth
1968 May 4
Sex
Male
Website
www.redteam.gr
Country
Greece

Badges

History

Member for
9 years 8 months