DesmoAndrew

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
DUCATI
Model
999S

Personal Information

Real Name
Andrew Sexton
Date of birth
1960 Sep 1
Sex
Male
Country
United States of America

Badges

Site Supporter

History

Member for
8 years 10 months