Desmo998

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
DUCATI
Model
DS1100 Race bike

Personal Information

Real Name
Peter
Date of birth
1966 Dec 1
Sex
Male
Country
United States of America

Badges

History

Member for
7 years 10 months