Desmo44

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
DUCATI
Model
2008 Monster S4RS Tricolore

Personal Information

Real Name
Tim McCartney
Date of birth
1948 Oct 24
Sex
Male

Badges

History

Member for
11 years 1 week