DerRote

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
APRILIA
Model
RSV 1000 R

Personal Information

Real Name
Lasse Thrane
Date of birth
1974 Nov 21
Sex
Male
Country
Denmark

Badges

History

Member for
7 years 7 months