deftjester

Primary tabs

deftjester's picture

My Bike

Make
KAWASAKI
Model
Ninja 250R

Personal Information

Real Name
Vincent
Date of birth
1981 Dec 5
Sex
Male
Website
nuffsaidstudios.com
Country
United States of America

Badges

History

Member for
10 years 5 months