davidboda46

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
HONDA
Model
CB 750K 1982

Personal Information

Real Name
David Boda
Date of birth
1976 Nov 14
Sex
Male
Website
http://mythoughtsabout2wheels.blogspot.se/
Country
Sweden

Badges

History

Member for
4 years 11 months