davethebluessinger

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
YAMAHA
Model
XJ600N

Personal Information

Real Name
Dave Edwards
Date of birth
1960 May 14
Sex
Male
Country
United Kingdom

Badges

History

Member for
10 years 8 months