daves

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
MOTO GUZZI
Model
gambaloghino ohc 250cc

Personal Information

Real Name
david strong
Date of birth
1955 Apr 4
Sex
Male
Country
United Kingdom

Badges

History

Member for
9 years 11 months