DaveMinella

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
DUCATI
Model
Monster 696

Personal Information

Real Name
Dave Minella
Date of birth
1976 Jan 31
Sex
Male
Website
www.motourage.net
Country
United States of America

Badges

Site Supporter

History

Member for
11 years 6 months