d8oNa675

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
TRIUMPH
Model
Daytona 675

Personal Information

Real Name
David Rutherford
Date of birth
1970 Oct 22
Sex
Male
Country
Australia

Badges

History

Member for
9 years 10 months