crankophile

Primary tabs

crankophile's picture

My Bike

Make
APRILIA
Model
CAPONORD

Personal Information

Real Name
STEFANOS KOKKALIS
Date of birth
1959 Apr 25
Sex
Male
Country
Greece

Badges

History

Member for
10 years 1 month