cpsmith835

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
VESPA
Model
Yamaha FZ1

Personal Information

Real Name
Chris
Date of birth
1958 Apr 14
Sex
Male
Country
United States of America

Badges

History

Member for
9 years 3 months