cmhk

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
DUCATI
Model
1299 Panigale S

Personal Information

Real Name
Christopher King
Date of birth
1947 Nov 11
Sex
Male
Website
www.kingcamera.uk
Country
United Kingdom

Badges

Site Supporter

History

Member for
4 years 8 months