Cloverleaf

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
DUCATI
Model
916 biposto

Personal Information

Real Name
John Seymour
Date of birth
1949 Jan 19
Sex
Male
Country
United Kingdom

Badges

Site Supporter

History

Member for
9 years 8 months