Cletus Purcell

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
KAWASAKI
Model
Kawasaki Z14R

Personal Information

Real Name
John
Date of birth
1945 Jan 21
Sex
Male
Country
Australia

Badges

History

Member for
8 years 4 months