TacoCorp

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
DUCATI
Model
848

Personal Information

Real Name
Chris padilla
Date of birth
1985 Jun 19
Sex
Male
Website
Facebook.com/chrisfcknpadila
Country
United States of America

Badges

History

Member for
9 years 1 month