Ciccio

Primary tabs

Ciccio's picture

My Bike

Make
DUCATI
Model
Monster S2R

Personal Information

Real Name
Francisco Bernal
Date of birth
1969 Apr 9
Sex
Male
Country
Mexico

Badges

History

Member for
10 years 6 months