chiito

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
KTM
Model
Trek Superfly 29er

Personal Information

Real Name
Jim Deeke
Date of birth
1966 Dec 16
Sex
Male
Country
United States of America

Badges

History

Member for
8 years 5 days