AC

Primary tabs

My Bike

Make
DUCATI
Model
848

Personal Information

Real Name
Chad Nordwall
Date of birth
1972 Jun 12
Sex
Male
Website
www.abovecategorycycling.com
Country
United States of America

Badges

Site Supporter

History

Member for
8 years 3 months